Rank # Usuario Wins Games Bloques
1 theclone247428137826
2 lucaxxonzalez241560168719
3 Chanee18054178221
4 Good_PvP163361115181
5 Charlls15430772146
6 cromas14731663504
7 mastercrack14631572783
8 loolino14532060577
9 Sis101137440134832
10 MaluGamer160913438675772
11 CHELO1412626170644
12 JonhiPe1811629876914
13 iiC4R11120041626
14 jane11021769362
15 RedstonerLP10827853545
16 The_Klim10022857889
17 BellaCraft9927349801
18 paulorfv9739852181
19 GustaLoko9622857065
20 Draglen9619145391
21 Dani79321148745
22 Secretta9124343090
23 scootboy9018137731
24 soupvp8919332893
25 gastoncraft8821263894
26 AzWar8820039573
27 wsxi8618426773
28 Justkwas_8610645019
29 Brunellagirl_br8423768956
30 Braulio8318748940
31 fannylacrack8315943772
32 PachitoGamer8214223349
33 TIZIANO68232057693
34 Misa_Wolf8118149325
35 GabryelKase8133860126
36 Tsukiel8018148644
37 Flexus7923248840
38 Drupe7816345358
39 ElTioEquisde27742499269
40 KONDZ0227636369422
41 m4r14n47628541279
42 Deyker7617644700
43 TheDarkTV7621454714
44 ArthurNC7516432346
45 super_marcelo7418431294
46 floralisa217318736659
47 Sabrac7321947772
48 EmaRP7119139974
49 Gamer197119137117
50 luliguy7112242772
51 Canoli7017949517
52 Catarsis7033857078
53 andre7019725597
54 doketv7018834272
55 lucio1236925736794
56 moa16918630523
57 darlim6821626495
58 nachiitoohbj6726039764
59 JonatanD6720754316
60 Ellma6623136030
61 Mayson_6623337336
62 Bruno11146514923537
63 Lauryn6415625201
64 elios6415528946
65 reidosquis6316127426
66 MaxPowerRengers6312037946
67 Nivel0076329755688
68 JoseSH6214830695
69 FABIANRG46214427625
70 Rafaelgamer126232936306
71 CRISTIANMD6111727588
72 ari09236115930787
73 R0MINA6112822559
74 GokuFlash216015430969
75 worniecanatte56011228687
76 gabriel123456786017234263
77 DomQuichot5930162032
78 irangamer5916327094
79 JakeGamer5924640914
80 antonia5918523829
81 mininacraft5944063428
82 VitorMartins5820230153
83 sanyt5815823413
84 Camol5816645064
85 EDUARDO5824243580
86 tono143yt5815425712
87 johan5824748689
88 KevinElCrack1235711128411
89 Godisgood5719650239
90 belizer5723436629
91 totorin5717327434
92 flora5615625498
93 bal275625656963
94 luna1005524253513
95 Brendiux5524056557
96 cori5524148477
97 BrunoManinhoZ5523062496
98 Nanuyjere5516136716
99 anders1205411830595
100 Ticksi5427143839