Rank # Usuario Wins Games Bloques
1 theclone247428137826
2 lucaxxonzalez241560168719
3 Chanee18054178221
4 Good_PvP163361115181
5 Charlls15430772146
6 cromas14731663504
7 mastercrack14631572783
8 loolino14532060577
9 Sis101137440134832
10 MaluGamer160913438675772
11 CHELO1412626170644
12 JonhiPe1811629876914
13 iiC4R11120041626
14 jane11021769362
15 RedstonerLP10827853545
16 The_Klim10022857889
17 BellaCraft9927349801
18 paulorfv9739852181
19 Draglen9619145391
20 GustaLoko9622857065
21 Dani79321148745
22 Secretta9124343090
23 scootboy9018137731
24 soupvp8919332893
25 gastoncraft8821263894
26 AzWar8820039573
27 Justkwas_8610645019
28 wsxi8618426773
29 Brunellagirl_br8423768956
30 fannylacrack8315943772
31 Braulio8318748940
32 PachitoGamer8214223349
33 TIZIANO68232057693
34 Misa_Wolf8118149325
35 GabryelKase8133860126
36 Tsukiel8018148644
37 Flexus7923248840
38 Drupe7816345358
39 ElTioEquisde27742499269
40 m4r14n47628541279
41 Deyker7617644700
42 KONDZ0227636369422
43 TheDarkTV7621454714
44 ArthurNC7516432346
45 super_marcelo7418431294
46 floralisa217318736659
47 Sabrac7321947772
48 Gamer197119137117
49 EmaRP7119139974
50 luliguy7112242772
51 andre7019725597
52 Canoli7017949517
53 doketv7018834272
54 Catarsis7033857078
55 lucio1236925736794
56 moa16918630523
57 darlim6821626495
58 nachiitoohbj6726039764
59 JonatanD6720754316
60 Mayson_6623337336
61 Ellma6623136030
62 Bruno11146514923537
63 elios6415528946
64 Lauryn6415625201
65 MaxPowerRengers6312037946
66 Nivel0076329755688
67 reidosquis6316127426
68 FABIANRG46214427625
69 JoseSH6214830695
70 Rafaelgamer126232936306
71 R0MINA6112822559
72 ari09236115930787
73 CRISTIANMD6111727588
74 gabriel123456786017234263
75 GokuFlash216015430969
76 worniecanatte56011228687
77 mininacraft5944063428
78 JakeGamer5924640914
79 antonia5918523829
80 DomQuichot5930162032
81 irangamer5916327094
82 VitorMartins5820230153
83 Camol5816645064
84 EDUARDO5824243580
85 sanyt5815823413
86 johan5824748689
87 tono143yt5815425712
88 totorin5717327434
89 KevinElCrack1235711128411
90 Godisgood5719650239
91 belizer5723436629
92 flora5615625498
93 bal275625656963
94 cori5524148477
95 BrunoManinhoZ5523062496
96 Nanuyjere5516136716
97 luna1005524253513
98 Brendiux5524056557
99 casepeda1235413032665
100 Yemong5410617785